Bargadera by Totiaran
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Bargadera by Totiaran
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Lockers
House Rules
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in starts at 17:00 and check-out is until 11:00.
Bargadera by Totiaran is located at Carrer Aneto, 3, Vielha, Spain.
Total cost at Bargadera by Totiaran depends on booking details. Enter your dates to see prices.
There are dining options near Bargadera by Totiaran, including Era Coquela (400 m) and Café Paris (850 m).
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Bargadera by Totiaran.
The distance from the center of Vielha to the apartment is around 450 m.
You can book Duplex Apartment and Four-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony at apartment.
Yes, guests can park free of charge at the property.
Bargadera by Totiaran employs multilingual staff who can communicate in English, Spanish and French.
The area offers several landmarks, including Parc Naturel Régional des Pyrénées Ariégeoises (14.1 km), Parque Natural Posets Maladeta (7.6 km) and Parc Nacional d'Aiguestortes i Estany de Sant Maurici (3.7 km), which are easily reachable from the property.



























































